Good quality, Professional service, Competitive price!

natural field logo

Bacopa Monnieri Extract Powder

Product Name:bacopa monnieri extract
Specification:UV 20%
Latin name:Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst
Appearance:Brown powder
MOQ:1kg
Sample:Available
Place of Origin:Shaanxi
Shelf life:24 months when properly stored

Product Attributes

Product Name
Bacopa monnieri extract
Specification
HPLC 20%,HPLC 30%, UV 50%
Latin name
Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst
Appearance
Brown powder
Other name
Saw palmetto P.E.
Certifications
 KOSHER, HALAL, ISO9001, ISO22000 certified factory
Package
1kg/bag (vacuum packing); 10kg/square drum; 20kg/carton

Video Description

Our Product Advantages

1、Established in 2005 with rich experience in the industry

2、OWN GMP Production workshop

3、Reliable product quality,Stable Production

4、Complete certificate system

5、Competitive price lower than market

6、Support packaging customization, label customization

7、Professional product and technical consultants provide after-sales support

Real Shot Pictures:

 

Delivery In Process

Professional product solutions

Let us create a customized product solution for you!