Good quality, Professional service, Competitive price!

natural field logo

Ginseng Extract Powder

Best Panax Ginseng Extract Powder Supplement
Other Name: Asian Ginseng Extract, American Ginseng P.E.
Specification: 10%, 80%, 10:1
Active Ingredient: Ginsenoside
Appearance: Light Yellow Powder
Type: Herbal Extract
Form: Fine Powder
Part: Root
Test Method: HPLC, UV
CAS No.: 50647-08-0
Molecular Formula: C42H66O17
Molecular Weight: 842.96324
Certificate: ISO/USDA Organic/EU Organic/HALAL/KOSHER
Delivery: Shipped on the same day from stocks
MOQ:1kg
Carton: 1-10kg
Drum: 20, 25kg
Pallet: 12drums/pallet,or 30cartons/pallet

Product Attributes

Ginseng Extract

Product Name Panax Ginseng Extract
Other Name Asian Ginseng Extract, American Ginseng P.E.
Specification 10%, 80%, 10:1
Active Ingredient Ginsenoside
Appearance Light Yellow Powder
Type Herbal Extract
Form Fine Powder
Part The Root of Panaxquinquefolium L.
Test Method HPLC UV
CAS No. 50647-08-0

Video Description

Our Product Advantages

1、Established in 2005 with rich experience in the industry

2、OWN GMP Production workshop

3、Reliable product quality,Stable Production

4、Complete certificate system

5、Competitive price lower than market

6、Support packaging customization, label customization

7、Professional product and technical consultants provide after-sales support

Real Shot Pictures:

Ginseng Extract

COA:

Ginseng Extract

Delivery In Process

Professional product solutions

Let us create a customized product solution for you!